MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Street Stocks - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/26/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Rich SharpeDepew, NY2222280-
241Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY22225030
332Tim WelshansSouth Wales, NY12222060
436Ken MaltbyWest Seneca, NY2219189
532JRRuss Bulger JrBuffalo, NY12157123
617PChris PowersBlasdell , NY111150130
719Kyle Schosek (R)Orchard Park, NY2141139
886Timothy GarlockNew York, NY111140140
942Scott ChaplinDerby, NY2138142
103Jason AnasiewiczAlden, NY12134146
114Frank PrellLancaster, NY111130150
1294xChristopher HandleyEast concord, NY2127153
138Michael RogersTonawanda, NY11121159
1499Brian HoffmanSouth Wales, NY1115165
1589Randy MathewsColumbia Cross Roads , PA11111169
1655Tom WentlandDepew, NY11104176
1775Wesley LaBarAlden, NY1100180
1817Mike DalfonsoLancaster, NY196184
1921Mitch FriendWest Seneca, NY187193
2043Joshua HathawayHolland, NY11183197
2139Ted WelshansChaffee, NY1182198
222Tyler HarbstSayre, PA179201
239John CarlsonElma, NY176204
2424Will Cloutier (R)Amherst, NY176204
2513Tom NorthermAlden, NY11175205
2632NYBob PalmerBuffalo, NY1171209
2778jJim DauerCheektowga, NY165215
2815Trevor PettitElma, NY158222
296Jim LoffredoElma, NY156224