MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Foar Score Dash Series - 2021

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/26/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY5777915-
215Nicholas RobinsonWaverly, NY2556720195
310Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY267685230
441Joey BevacquaRome, PA456659256
551Greg MoldtElmira, NY366628287
628David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY255550365
749Dan DresselClarence, NY236535380
883Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY235497418
94Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY16493422
1014DChristopher Deyoe Jr (R)East Otto, NY26440475
1114Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY26433482
12P1Andrew Lewis Jr. (R)Ontario, NY223336579
139Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY223335580
1452Andrew Cook (R)West Henrietta, NY4330585
1573Adam KillingbeckChaffee, NY6325590
1655Russ Bulger JrBuffalo, NY15311604
1718James Dunkleman III (R)North Collins, NY5308607
1819Megan SchoellesBuffalo, NY14297618
1900Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY14297618
2020jAllen Jablonski Sr (R)Holland, NY14293622
211Josh SchosekHamburg, NY3271644
2229Matt HornquistEden, NY13240675
2324Greg KrauseWest Valley, NY13227688
2420Nick GalushaWilliamson, NY4216699
2532Jay WitheyTonawanda, NY3202713
2632Mason RussoDepew, NY13200715
2769Briar DilsDerby, NY3189726
2894Paul FlyeOntario, NY13183732
2949Nathan Bryant (R)East Aurora, NY12152763
3011NYJohn ByrdCheektowaga, NY2152763
3124Tommy HughesAkron, NY11116799
3257Grant HillSalamanca, NY2110805
33K9Chuck RushSanford, FL12101814
3466Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY111100815
3524Thomas ShafferGillett, PA111100815
3635Ryan Lent (R)Cheektowga, NY298817
372Colton IngerickCaledonia, NY296819
3896Benjamin RussoDepew, NY191824
3915Gene PurvisElmira, NY11183832
408ballTom LalomiaTonawanda, NY11178837
418Bobby WochAlden, NY1177838
4203Casey PewLancaster, NY1173842
4314JMatthew JenkinsElmira, NY1169846
443Bob HeinemanAlden, NY1169846
4500Joe HorvatitsPerry, NY1166849
4614Dustin Pruyne (R)Athens, PA1163852
4712David MilbrandClarence, NY163852
4887Evan ReardonBuffalo, NY160855
4931Lou CarboneBuffalo, NY158857
508vJustin ValloneCheektowaga, NY152863
5137Mark Annis JrWest Seneca, NY141874
525NYMason OffhausLancaster, NY140875
5376Jacob BlackSpringville, NY140875