MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modifieds - 2021

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 9/26/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Austin BeersNorthampton, PA477664-
260Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA355665311
307Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY256664123
422Zane ZeinerBath, PA47763034
510Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY16759470
63Daren SchererBinghamton, NY37494170
717Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY127476188
857xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY2555453211
945PJTimmy CatalanoOntario, NY245433231
1088vSean Verwys (R)East Stroudsburg, PA7372292
1121Jim Gavek (R)Effort, PA7362302
1295Bryan SherwoodAPALACHIN, NY5346318
1364PJTyler Catalano (R)Ontario, NY15277387
145Mike LeatyWilliamson, NY233250414
1572T.J. PotrzebowskiElmira, NY24246418
1671Jimmy ZachariasCandor, NY14246418
1754pjTommy CatalanoOntario, NY113232432
1811Ricky Knapp Jr.Buffalo, NY13213451
1914Scott WylieBlasdell , NY23198466
2056Amy CatalanoOntario, NY13192472
2199Gary NoeBarton, NY3176488
2244Kyle StrohlPalmertown, PA112170494
2353Brian DefeboBerwick, PA22159505
247nyMichael Christopher JrMooresville, NC111155509
252Kevin MillerRochester, NY2138526
2699Tony HanburyOwego, NY12120544
278Chris FinoccharioMacedon, NY12118546
2817TKevin TimmermanOntario, NY12116548
290Randall Richard2114550
3011Kirk TottenLockport, NY2109555
3183Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY2105559
3240Alan BookmillerCastile, NY2104560
3300Kreig HerothFort Plain, NY2100564
3414Dan MajchrzakPerry, NY196568
356Ryan PreeceBerlin, CT11195569
3616Gunnar Zeiner (R)Bath, PA294570
3798Craig DolphinNorth Tonawanda, NY294570
388Earl PaulesPalmertown, PA193571
3922Don WagnerWharton, NJ11183581
4081Jack ElyWall Township, NJ182582
4165George Skora IIIEden, NY1175589
421JBobby JonesPalmertown, PA1174590
4341Nick BaerNew Tripoli, PA1171593
4414Blake BarneyJackson, NJ168596
4576Rod Snyder Jr.Lehighton, PA166598
4699Bill MislinBuffalo, NY162602
4740Tommy RoughtRome, PA161603
4892Terry MarkovicSlatington, PA159605
4917Roger CossLafayette, NJ155609
5058Carl AltmosePalmertown, PA153611
5120Jody BuckleyHorseheads, NY153611
521Chris RidsdaleRochester, NY152612
5329Cody KohlerSchnecksville, PA147617
545Mark TychoniewiczRochester, NY145619
55Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY145619
565Tom KeyesFairport, NY144620
5777Gary PutnamConcord, NC144620
5817CKen CanestrariMechanicville, NY143621
5911DDoug Gavette (R)Stanley, NY141623
6014Chuck HossfeldLockport, NY11115649