MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman - 2021

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY2466618-
217Kevin TimmermanOntario, NY46657147
357xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY2445476142
41Eddie HawkinsMarion, NY236472146
565Andy LewisOntario, NY146459159
651Shawn NyeLancaster, NY1334404214
772T.J. PotrzebowskiElmira, NY125367251
841Timmy LewisOntario, NY25357261
91LMike LeatyWilliamson, NY1334354264
105Mark TychoniewiczRochester, NY26344274
1109Michael RamosGlenfield, NY25338280
1283Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY6327291
1362Cameron Ruggiero Jr. (R)Lancaster, NY6315303
146Tom AllocoOntario, NY5276342
1527Jake VernonHamburg, NY113248370
1636David KozlowskiWilliamsville, NY14236382
1731Tony CarboneElma, NY4221397
181nyChris RidsdaleRochester, NY4217401
1965nyGeorge Skora IIIEden, NY13206412
2064PJTyler Catalano (R)Ontario, NY23201417
216jCarrie BoltonOntario, NY4198420
227Kyle HutchinsonEast Aurora, NY13190428
2377Jimmy ZachariasCandor, NY112188430
2405Matthew LeesWebster, NY3177441
2517Lee SharpsteenWaverly, NY12176442
2601John BarberBliss, NY122164454
2791Joe EvansHolland, NY22158460
2810FMichael FiebelkornHamburg, NY111155463
2944Scott WylieBlasdell , NY112152466
3054PJTrevor Catalano (R)Ontario, NY3152466
3114Dan MajchrzakPerry, NY12148470
3294Zack CurrenHorseheads, NY3148470
334Robert ReisElma, NY12133485
348Earl PaulesPalmertown, PA11112506
3507Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY222110508
362nyTony PettinelliRome, NY294524
3722Jake BoermanMarion, NY289529
3877Tommy CatalanoOntario, NY11188530
3910FMike FiebelkornHamburg, NY1184534
4084Josh SchoonmakerOntario, NY284534
4111Bob WeberClarence Center, NY181537
4288Tim GarlockKenmore, NY178540
4347Teddy Bowen (R)Rome, PA276542
4488VSean VerwysEast Stroudsburg, PA1175543
456Leo BeckerBowmansville, NY1165553
4654TJayme ThompsonCheektowaga, NY164554
471NGary NoeBarton, NY163555
4814BBlake BarneyJackson, NJ160558
4911Kirk TottenLockport, NY156562
5000Connor SellarsOwego, NY156562
511Dean KrollOrchard Park, NY150568
5299Bill MislinBuffalo, NY150568
531Todd LorenzoLockport, NY150568
5417Tony JilsonMooresville, NC148570
5511Jody LondonRochester, NY148570
5614WJohn WilberChemung, NY148570
5797Jake Wylie (R)Derby, NY145573
5811Ricky Knapp Jr.Buffalo, NY145573
5957James DicksonMarion, NY142576
602Owen BednaszLakeview, NY142576
6115Damon Frutchey (R)Sayre, PA140578
6277KJason KlineChaffee, NY140578
6348Eric Brown (R)Colden, NY3615
644Neil HopkinsWest Falls, NY3615
6584Neal DietzHolland, NY3615
66B13Pat JudsonPine City, NY3615
6712Chase Williams (R)Arcade, NY0618
6854Amy CatalanoOntario, NY0618
6918Mark PennellLancaster, NY0618
702Jerry Gradl Jr.Amherst, NY0618
7113Jonathon PriceEast Aurora, NY0618