MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Super Stocks - 2021

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Tommy BarronOntario, NY3457685-
264Joe MancusoAmherst, NY1237569116
304Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY367566119
427Evan RygielskiWilkes-Barre, PA1344434251
537Matt DruarClarence, NY236427258
689Frank Chapman Jr.Waverly, NY135394291
774Paul Godby (R)Rochester, NY16370315
833David BaileyLockport, NY16367318
97Josh HunterDerby, NY234330355
1003Dale LazzaroWebster, NY224323362
111Gary NoeBarton, NY1224321364
1293Andy Cocilova (R)Rochester, NY34277408
1344Jake WylieDerby, NY222243442
1499Tim FaroNewark, NY4240445
1525Joel Gleason34232453
1641Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY3218467
1748Eric BrownColden, NY112194491
1871Tim GulloElmira, NY1123188497
195Brian DeMark (R)Erin, NY122188497
2051Barret SchenkCanandaigua, NY122172513
211Tony HanburyOwego, NY12172513
2254Trevor Catalano (R)Ontario, NY3164521
2306TJ CochraneCheektowaga, NY112153532
242FBill FrisbieSpencer, NY112145540
2551paMike PollackFreeland, PA111143542
2690Nate PeckhamNY, NY12143542
275Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY22139546
2851Neil ParrishEast Aurora, NY2138547
2911Terry CheethamSodus, NY12132553
3094BBill CoyleTrumansburg, NY112122563
3136Brian HallettAvon, NY12121564
3292Ryan LagodaMiddleport, NY12115570
330DJ Shaw (R)Waverly, NY12111574
3451SBarrett SchenkNY, NY11109576
3575Kirk Willis (R)Ontario, NY296589
3672Mike NicholsElmira, NY11195590
3798Scott WylieBlasdell , NY11193592
3831xRon Richter292593
3915Nick RobinsonWaverly, NY11185600
4048Tommy KrawczykOrchard Park, NY1182603
4132NYRuss Bulger JrBuffalo, NY182603
428Gene SharpsteenWaverly, NY11180605
4332SRRuss Bulger SrTonawanda, NY176609
446Dennis Richmond (R)Constantia, NY1163622
451Robert MiszczakHolland, NY1163622
468Lee SharpsteenWaverly, NY163622
4721Tommy MarkhamConstableville, NY161624
4832Timothy WelshansSouth Wales, NY161624
499Griffin MillerScriba, NY1160625
5018Jason Duke Jr.Berkshire, NY1160625
5175Zach Willis (R)Williamson, NY160625
526Steve Miller IIBlack River, NY155630
5319Jeff Whalen155630
5413Jason DukeNewark Valley, NY153632
552JP HarbstSayre, PA152633
5610Brandon LarnerOntario, NY150635
5788Michael PiccirilliHamburg, NY147638
5894Paul FlyeOntario, NY144641
5975Mark TaylorElmira Heights, NY144641
6022Raymond Luke CinoWilliamson, NY142643
6139Ted WelshansChaffee, NY142643
6296Dana Novoa140645
6370Jim MallaberNY, NY140645