$0.00Cart (0)
2019 Points
All ClassesROC Dirt SportsmanRace of Champions Dirt Sportsman Series Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Features | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 515 - | |
2 | 72 | James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 484 -31 | |
3 | 15 | Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 440 -75 | |
4 | 12 | Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 431 -84 | |
5 | 73 | Dylan Davidson St. Cathrines, ON | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 424 -91 | |
6 | 17C | Jordan Cosco St. Catharines, ON | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 381 -134 | |
7 | 99P | Greg Panunte Ontario, ON | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 339 -176 | |
8 | 20 | Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 328 -187 | |
9 | 66 | Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 310 -205 | |
10 | 68 | Dave DiPietro II North Tonawanda, NY | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 239 -276 | |
11 | 93 | Rob Sauder Port Colborne, ON | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 217 -298 | |
12 | 33J | Robbie Johnston Ransomville, NY | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 209 -306 | |
13 | 5S | Matt Sharpe Port Colborne, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 205 -310 | |
14 | 8S | Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 178 -337 | |
15 | 12P | Emily Puchalski Port Colborne, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 162 -353 | |
16 | 21P | Tyler Puchalski Port Colborne, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 159 -356 | |
17 | 44 | Lee Mallory Ontario, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158 -357 | |
18 | 66 | Darrell Farraway Hamilton, ON | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 157 -358 | |
19 | 16 | Brent Begolo Thorold, ON | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 154 -361 | |
20 | 119 | Chris Watters Ontario, ON | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 118 -397 | |
21 | 9R | Tom Richau Lockport, NY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 110 -405 | |
22 | 57 | Joey Herremans Ontario, ON | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 108 -407 | |
23 | 74X | David Flannigan Port Robinson, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 97 -418 | |
24 | 23N | Nathan Peattie Ontario, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96 -419 | |
25 | 2COOL | Derek VanMil Welland, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 94 -421 | |
26 | 09 | Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 94 -421 | |
27 | 1 | Andrew Smith Lockport, NY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 -459 | |
28 | 35G | Brandon Gruhl St. Catharines, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 -459 | |
29 | 6 | Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 -462 | |
30 | 11 | Dan Ferguson Bloomfield, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 -464 | |
31 | 2 | Sam Junkin Alden, NY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 -465 | |
32 | 96B | Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 -465 | |
33 | 9 | Paul Gaboury Welland, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 -467 | |
34 | 75 | Anthony Custodi Ransomville, NY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 -468 | |
35 | 3N | Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 -470 | |
36 | 25 | Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 -473 | |
37 | 54A | Michel Beyore Colborne, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 -475 | |
38 | 19A | Dean Scott Ontario, ON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 -475 |