MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Series Schedule - 2018

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Chuck HossfeldLockport, NY1610111094-
257xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY271011102074
307Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY28910100094
45Mike LeatyWilliamson, NY16910949145
510Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY6911941153
63Daren SchererBinghamton, NY2711815279
760Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA5666785309
845BEric BeersNorth Hampton, PA399756338
965George Skora IIIEden, NY2510753341
1017Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY311715379

Race of Champions Late Models Series Schedule - 2018

Asphalt Late Models

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Eldon KingFreedom, NY3788925-
248Sam FulloneNorth Collins, NY357889134
311Bob WeberClarence Center, NY67884085
466WTerry WeldyCorfu , NY578769156
52Dave Whittaker268684241
631xRon Richter58622303
793Dave RussellClarence, NY455518407
845Dave HeitzhausStrykersville, NY455491434
912Bob Minacapelli45423502
10zzzTommy zzzCatalano1344411514

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Series Schedule - 2018

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/28/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Scott WylieBlasdell , NY1244484-
257xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY33445925
300Connor SellarsOwego, NY122441866
474Sherri HoganBellwood, ON34384100
536David KozlowskiWilliamsville, NY124370114
610FMichael FiebelkornHamburg, NY222285199
765Andy LewisOntario, NY13278206
832Tyler RypkemaOwego, NY122261223
9zzzChris zzzFinnocharioMacedan, NY13260224
1065nyGeorge Skora IIIEden, NY112251233

Race of Champions Super Stocks Series Schedule - 2018

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 9/28/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Joe MancusoAmherst, NY4777850-
271Tim GulloElmira, NY277779852
348Tommy KrawczykOrchard Park, NY1367671179
428Tommy BarronOntario, NY367618232
575Chuck AndersonAlden, NY457602248
675Zach WillisWilliamson, NY356550300
71Vern HedderickErie, PA17437413
848Eric BrownColden, NY34334516
996Dana Novoa155327523
1084Josh SchoonmakerOntario, NY34318532

Race of Champions Dirt Sportsman Series Schedule - 2018

Dirt Sportsman

As of 8/26/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Brad RouseFort Erie, ON1445474-
212Chad ChevalierPort Colborne, ON145543044
37Cody McPhersonSt. Cathrines, ON35543044
4zzzAdam zzzLeslieOntario, ON334348126
572James FriesenNiagara On The Lake, ON1134318156
620Jay MalloryOntario, ON134318156
796BLuke CarletonPort Colbrone, ON35314160
88SJustin SharpSt Catharines, ON124262212
921PTyler PuchalskiPort Colborne, ON114233241
1073Dylan DavidsonSt. Cathrines, ON24232242

Race of Champions Four-Cylinder Dash Series - 2018

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY1334452-
289Jody LondonRochester, NY34443319
330Bob BognerOrchard Park, NY14310142
426Jimmy PearceNiagara Falls, NY1222305147
528David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY123305147
627Joe BrunkaCheektowaga, NY33305147
712David MilbrandClarence, NY24302150
849Dan DresselClarence, NY123263189
940Austin MontgomeryOntario, NY223255197
10zzzJacob zzzGustafssonWebster, NY1112229223