MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Series Schedule - 2019

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 1/18/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY3799998-
257xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY3671096335
314Chuck HossfeldLockport, NY471092573
445BEric BeersNorth Hampton, PA581092375
55Mike LeatyWilliamson, NY13510890108
614Scott WylieBlasdell , NY4610813185
73Daren SchererBinghamton, NY1610749249
810Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY2410708290
960Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA2666706292
102Kevin MillerRochester, NY1410649349

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Series Schedule - 2019

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/27/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Chuck HossfeldLockport, NY4445546-
210Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY35753610
31Eddie HawkinsMarion, NY134751927
491Joe EvansHolland, NY14748858
551Shawn NyeLancaster, NY145646383
665Andy LewisOntario, NY137443103
710FMichael FiebelkornHamburg, NY234388158
836David KozlowskiWilliamsville, NY27378168
91LMike LeatyWilliamson, NY344376170
1057xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY1144364182

Race of Champions Super Stocks Series Schedule - 2019

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 9/27/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Tommy BarronOntario, NY3778792-
264Joe MancusoAmherst, NY266876725
348Tommy KrawczykOrchard Park, NY1666518274
409Andy CryanHamburg, NY1455502290
504Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY38499293
675Zach WillisWilliamson, NY467488304
703Dale LazzaroWebster, NY137466326
81Vern HedderickErie, PA38443349
925Joel Gleason46358434
1048Eric BrownColden, NY23269523

Race of Champions Late Models Series Schedule - 2019

Asphalt Late Models

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166WTerry WeldyCorfu , NY1444515-
20Eldon KingFreedom, NY144450015
311Bob WeberClarence Center, NY44445461
437Frank BatistaCheektowaga, NY134413102
548Sam FulloneNorth Collins, NY233377138
631xRon Richter44366149
72Dave Whittaker133323192
817Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY1222260255
945Dave HeitzhausStrykersville, NY22199316
1024David RiganWilliamsville, NY12167348

Race of Champions Four-Cylinder Dash Series - 2019

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY1355532-
21Josh SchosekHamburg, NY13555248
330Bob BognerOrchard Park, NY134548448
449Dan DresselClarence, NY15544389
532nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY225403129
63Jason AnasiewiczAlden, NY234361171
769Briar DilsDerby, NY1223340192
828David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY122280252
914Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY23221311
1049Andy DanielwiczWilson, NY22216316

Race of Champions Dirt Sportsman Series Schedule - 2019

Dirt Sportsman

As of 8/25/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Brad RouseFort Erie, ON1555515-
272James FriesenNiagara On The Lake, ON235548431
315Adam LesliePort Colborne, ON44544075
412Chad ChevalierPort Colborne, ON35543184
573Dylan DavidsonSt. Cathrines, ON124542491
617CJordan CoscoSt. Catherines, ON155381134
799PGreg PanunteOntario, ON334339176
820Jay MalloryOntario, ON45328187
97Cody McPhersonSt. Cathrines, ON1333310205
1068Dave DiPietroNorth Tonawanda, NY14239276

Race of Champions TQ Midgets Series - 2019

TQ Midgets

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Andy JankowiakTonawanda, NY1233387-
288Kyle HutchinsonEast Aurora, NY33336819
339Jeremy HaudricourtBliss, NY23332958
439XBob Holmes122232067
590Mark SchulzAkron, NY13287100
666xJonathan ReidLockport, NY122258129
746Graham HughesWhite Haven , PA13246141
898Shawn NyeLancaster, NY1112244143
929Cameron RuggerioLancaster, NY13230157
1002Patrick SmithKenmore, NY3220167

Wilbert's U-Pull It Four Cylinders - 2019

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 8/23/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY244200-
2P1Dave ReiberOntario, NY123319010
377Ryan BrownFarmington, NY23316931
466Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY233314159
5A-1Corey CopelandOntario, NY22211981
689Jody LondonRochester, NY12211783
79Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY12210892
894Paul FlyeOntario, NY12297103
98Dave HeimesRochester, NY11291109
1012David MilbrandClarence, NY111175125

Wilbert's U-Pull It Super Six - 2019

Asphalt 6-Cylinder

As of 8/30/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Andy CocilovaRochester, NY2333209-
289Brandon AllenOntario, NY33319019
324Ashley SchoomakerWilliamson, NY123317930
42Adam VanHallMarion, NY33316544
54Van GrantSodus, NY23315158
641Devon DavisWilliamson, NY3313376
714DChris Deyoe JrEast Otto, NY12294115
836Brian HallettAvon, NY11162147
93Dale Tingue JrWolcott, NY1146163

Lancaster Street Stocks - 2019

Street Stocks

As of 9/27/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Rich SharpeDepew, NY4566337-
241Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY45629047
317PChris PowersBlasdell , NY26627166
455Tom WentlandDepew, NY45625978
507Mark HochWest Seneca, NY34424493
617Mike DalfonsoLancaster, NY25624295
732Tim WelshansSouth Wales, NY1345236101
836Ken MaltbyWest Seneca, NY136230107
931Lou CarboneBuffalo, NY36223114
1059Mike ScottLancaster, NY255220117

Lancaster Four-Cylinders - 2019

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY2444270-
21Josh SchosekHamburg, NY224424624
349Dan DresselClarence, NY34422050
410Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY23421159
518Chris PennellLancaster, NY23420961
649Andy DanielwiczWilson, NY3418387
722Dave EvansCheektowaga, NY34152118
84Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY14145125
903Casey PewLancaster, NY24144126
105NYMason OffhausLancaster, NY4129141