MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modified Series Schedule - 2020

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 12/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY2455479-
245Austin BeersNorthampton, PA45544831
360Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA344444039
43Daren SchererBinghamton, NY235375104
517Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY135331148
657xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY233301178
75Mike LeatyWilliamson, NY223270209
85Kyle EbersoleMooresville, NC123265214
945PJTimmy CatalanoOntario, NY123250229
1054pjTommy CatalanoOntario, NY23246233

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 12/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Evan Rygielski (R)Wilkes-Barre, PA22112-
204Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY121084
38Lee SharpsteenWaverly, NY221048
448Tommy KrawczykOrchard Park, NY12220112
564Joe MancusoAmherst, NY12220112
628Tommy BarronOntario, NY2220112
706TJ CochraneCheektowaga, NY1220112
809Andy CryanHamburg, NY1220112
97Josh HunterDerby, NY1120112
1054Trever CatalanoWilliamson, NY110112

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 12/31/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10DJ ShawWaverly, NY2334140-
232nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY24413010
310Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY12411228
43Jason AnasiewiczAlden, NY24440140
569Briar DilsDerby, NY4440140
62BBryce BaileyWaverly, NY1240140
714Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY240140
849Andy DanielwiczWilson, NY240140
946Travis Murphy (R)Marilla, NY240140
1049Dan DresselClarence, NY230140

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman Series Schedule - 2020

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165nyGeorge Skora IIIEden, NY1222270-
257xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY122225317
31LMike LeatyWilliamson, NY22225020
410Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY22223040
517Kevin TimmermanOntario, NY1219476
665Andy LewisOntario, NY1218288
71Eddie HawkinsMarion, NY12170100
897Jake Wylie (R)Derby, NY112166104
910FMike FiebelkornHamburg, NY12164106
1091Joe EvansHolland, NY2148122

Race of Champions Super Stock Series Schedule - 2020

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Tommy KrawczykOrchard Park, NY2333385-
228Tommy BarronOntario, NY33333847
306TJ CochraneCheektowaga, NY23331075
464Joe MancusoAmherst, NY112330382
57Josh HunterDerby, NY123284101
654Trevor Catalano (R)Ontario, NY223269116
709Andy CryanHamburg, NY113259126
812Shaun WintersPerry, OH13220165
927Evan Rygielski (R)Wilkes-Barre, PA22212173
1004Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY13212173

Race of Champions Late Model Series Schedule - 2020

Asphalt Late Models

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Jerick JohnsonMooresville, NC1111160-
248Sam FulloneNorth Collins, NY111160-
366Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY11113525
413Brandan MarhefkaWindber, PA11113327
598Scott WylieBlasdell , NY1113129
645Dave HeitzhausStrykersville, NY11113030
711Tommy CatalanoOntario, NY1112832
864Joe MancusoAmherst, NY1111644
917Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY1111248
1024David RiganWilliamsville, NY1110951

Race of Champions Four Cylinder Dash Series Schedule - 2020

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/28/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Jason AnasiewiczAlden, NY2777590-
20DJ ShawWaverly, NY256755634
369Briar DilsDerby, NY156755436
432nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY36752268
549Andy DanielwiczWilson, NY27385205
62BBryce BaileyWaverly, NY1126383207
749Dan DresselClarence, NY46377213
810Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY457373217
914Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY27337253
104Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY7328262

Race of Champions TQ Midget Series Schedule - 2020

TQ Midgets

As of 9/27/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Robert HolmesLockport, NY2222280-
288Kyle HutchinsonEast Aurora, NY22223149
391Brandon ZavarellaStrykersville, NY12221565
429Cameron RuggerioLancaster, NY2219486
566Andrew NyeWest Seneca, NY111150130
633Tyler WagnerChester, NJ111145135
701Ronnie FlaimOlean, NY111145135
802Patrick SmithKenmore, NY11117163
962Tim RuggerioLancaster, NY11111169
1077DJ SossongPunxsutawney, PA1108172

Race of Champions Street Stock Series Schedule - 2020

Street Stocks

As of 9/27/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Rich SharpeDepew, NY2222240-
241Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY22220040
399Brian HoffmanSouth Wales, NY11219050
402Justin MyersFranklinville, NY12218753
536Ken MaltbyWest Seneca, NY1216773
632Tim WelshansSouth Wales, NY11115090
778jJim DauerCheektowga, NY11214892
818Max NorthermAlden, NY1214595
94Frank PrellLancaster, NY1214397
1017PChris PowersBlasdell , NY111135105