Race of Champions

MyRacePass
9/27/2020 - Lake Erie Speedway

9/27/2020 - Lake Erie Speedway

North East, PA

70th Annual Race of Champions

Classes

  • Asphalt Modifieds31 entries
  • TQ Midgets12 entries
  • Street Stocks23 entries
  • Asphalt Four Cylinders47 entries

Track Contact

  • 10700 Delmas Drive

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Asphalt Modifieds

250 Laps

70th Annual ROC 250

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Matt Hirschman Matt Hirschman Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 2
2 2 07 Patrick Emerling Patrick Emerling Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
3 6 45B Austin Beers Austin Beers Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 3
4 12 66 Austin Kochenash Austin Kochenash Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA 8
5 5 7NY Jon McKennedy Jon McKennedy Chelmsford, MA Chelmsford, MA -
6 4 54C Tommy Catalano Tommy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
7 7 25NJ Calvin Carroll Calvin Carroll Andover, NJ Andover, NJ -
8 11 8 Chris Finocchario Chris Finocchario Macedon, NY Macedon, NY 3
9 27 12X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 18
10 19 45C Timmy Catalano Timmy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 9
11 17 3 Daren Scherer Daren Scherer Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 6
12 29 5 Kyle Ebersole Kyle Ebersole Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17
13 10 17 Danny Knoll Jr Danny Knoll Jr Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -3
14 24 54E Jack Ely Jack Ely Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 10
15 13 39 Jeremy Haudricourt Jeremy Haudricourt Bliss, NY Bliss, NY -2
16 20 21 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 4
17 9 14W Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -8
18 1 11T Kirk Totten Kirk Totten Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -17
19 23 40 Tommy Rought Tommy Rought Rome, PA Rome, PA 4
20 21 11K Ricky Knapp Jr. Ricky Knapp Jr. Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
21 28 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 7
22 22 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY -
23 16 25 Mike Leaty Mike Leaty Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -7
24 18 2 Owen Bednasz Owen Bednasz Lakeview, NY Lakeview, NY -6
25 14 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -11
26 8 10 Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -18
27 30 64 Tyler Catalano Tyler Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 3
28 25 56 Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -3
29 15 44 George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -14
30 26 20 Jody Buckley Jody Buckley Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY -4
31 31 0 Randall Richard Randall Richard -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25NJ Calvin Carroll Calvin Carroll Andover, NJ Andover, NJ -
2 2 8 Chris Finocchario Chris Finocchario Macedon, NY Macedon, NY -
3 3 44 George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -
4 7 45C Timmy Catalano Timmy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 3
5 6 40 Tommy Rought Tommy Rought Rome, PA Rome, PA 1
6 5 20 Jody Buckley Jody Buckley Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY -1
7 4 5 Kyle Ebersole Kyle Ebersole Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
2 2 66 Austin Kochenash Austin Kochenash Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA -
3 4 25 Mike Leaty Mike Leaty Williamson, NY Williamson, NY 1
4 6 21 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 2
5 5 54E Jack Ely Jack Ely Northampton, PA Northampton, PA -
6 3 12X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -3
7 7 64 Tyler Catalano Tyler Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -
2 2 39 Jeremy Haudricourt Jeremy Haudricourt Bliss, NY Bliss, NY -
3 3 3 Daren Scherer Daren Scherer Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -
4 4 11K Ricky Knapp Jr. Ricky Knapp Jr. Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Danny Knoll Jr Danny Knoll Jr Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -
2 3 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 1
3 2 2 Owen Bednasz Owen Bednasz Lakeview, NY Lakeview, NY -1
4 5 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 1
5 4 56 Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
6 6 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
7 7 0 Randall Richard Randall Richard -
All transfer
2 Laps

GWC Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 07 Patrick Emerling Patrick Emerling Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY 14.972
2 8 25NJ Calvin Carroll Calvin Carroll Andover, NJ Andover, NJ 15.320
3 4 8 Chris Finocchario Chris Finocchario Macedon, NY Macedon, NY 15.361
4 1 44 George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 15.364
5 5 5 Kyle Ebersole Kyle Ebersole Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.417
6 7 20 Jody Buckley Jody Buckley Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY 16.126
7 3 40 Tommy Rought Tommy Rought Rome, PA Rome, PA 16.434
8 6 45C Timmy Catalano Timmy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.434
2 Laps

GWC Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 45B Austin Beers Austin Beers Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 15.286
2 3 10 Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.314
3 2 66 Austin Kochenash Austin Kochenash Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA 15.344
4 7 12X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 15.387
5 4 25 Mike Leaty Mike Leaty Williamson, NY Williamson, NY 15.398
6 1 54E Jack Ely Jack Ely Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 15.483
7 6 21 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 15.484
8 8 64 Tyler Catalano Tyler Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.528
2 Laps

GWC Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11T Kirk Totten Kirk Totten Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 14.922
2 6 60 Matt Hirschman Matt Hirschman Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 15.058
3 1 54C Tommy Catalano Tommy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.071
4 2 14W Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 15.430
5 7 39 Jeremy Haudricourt Jeremy Haudricourt Bliss, NY Bliss, NY 15.576
6 3 3 Daren Scherer Daren Scherer Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 15.606
7 4 11K Ricky Knapp Jr. Ricky Knapp Jr. Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 15.907
2 Laps

GWC Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7NY Jon McKennedy Jon McKennedy Chelmsford, MA Chelmsford, MA 15.160
2 6 17 Danny Knoll Jr Danny Knoll Jr Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 15.386
3 4 2 Owen Bednasz Owen Bednasz Lakeview, NY Lakeview, NY 15.429
4 5 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 15.519
5 3 56 Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.666
6 7 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 15.769
7 1 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 16.003

TQ Midgets

29 Laps

Harry Macy Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
2 3 66 Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 1
3 2 33 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Chester, NJ Chester, NJ -1
4 4 01 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY -
5 6 88 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 1
6 7 91 Brandon Zavarella Brandon Zavarella Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY 1
7 9 29 Cameron Ruggerio Cameron Ruggerio Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 2
8 8 02 Patrick Smith Patrick Smith Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -
9 10 62 Tim Ruggerio Tim Ruggerio Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
10 11 14 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Alden, NY Alden, NY 1
11 5 77 DJ Sossong DJ Sossong Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -6
12 12 43 Chester Haywood Chester Haywood Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY 1
2 6 33 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Chester, NJ Chester, NJ 4
3 1 77 DJ Sossong DJ Sossong Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -2
4 4 91 Brandon Zavarella Brandon Zavarella Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY -
5 3 29 Cameron Ruggerio Cameron Ruggerio Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -2
6 5 14 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Alden, NY Alden, NY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
2 2 66 Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
3 6 88 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 3
4 3 02 Patrick Smith Patrick Smith Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -1
5 4 62 Tim Ruggerio Tim Ruggerio Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -1
6 5 43 Chester Haywood Chester Haywood Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -1
All transfer

Street Stocks

37 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Rich Sharpe Rich Sharpe Depew, NY Depew, NY 2
2 4 99 Brian Hoffman Brian Hoffman South Wales, NY South Wales, NY 2
3 1 32 Tim Welshans Tim Welshans South Wales, NY South Wales, NY -2
4 9 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 5
5 6 17P Chris Powers Chris Powers Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 1
6 7 02 Justin Myers Justin Myers Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 1
7 5 36 Ken Maltby Ken Maltby West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -2
8 2 88 Timothy Garlock Timothy Garlock New York, NY New York, NY -6
9 10 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Chaffe, NY Chaffe, NY 1
10 8 18 Max Northerm Max Northerm Alden, NY Alden, NY -2
11 22 78J Jim Dauer Jim Dauer Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY 11
12 17 36X Kenny Hejna Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY South Buffalo, NY 5
13 11 4 Frank Prell Frank Prell Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -2
14 16 55 Tom Wentland Tom Wentland Depew, NY Depew, NY 2
15 20 32B Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 5
16 13 35 Edward Culliton Edward Culliton West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -3
17 18 19 Kyle Schosek Kyle Schosek Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY 1
18 14 31 Shaun Winters Shaun Winters Perry, OH Perry, OH -4
19 19 09K Kory Rider Kory Rider Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
20 21 09H Martin Hughes Martin Hughes Holland, NY Holland, NY 1
21 15 42 Scott Chaplin Scott Chaplin Derby, NY Derby, NY -6
22 12 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -10
23 23 75 Wesley LaBar Wesley LaBar Alden, NY Alden, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Tim Welshans Tim Welshans South Wales, NY South Wales, NY -
2 3 17P Chris Powers Chris Powers Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 1
3 2 02 Justin Myers Justin Myers Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY -1
4 8 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Chaffe, NY Chaffe, NY 4
5 6 35 Edward Culliton Edward Culliton West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 1
6 7 55 Tom Wentland Tom Wentland Depew, NY Depew, NY 1
7 5 09K Kory Rider Kory Rider Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -2
8 4 78J Jim Dauer Jim Dauer Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Ken Maltby Ken Maltby West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 3
2 7 88 Timothy Garlock Timothy Garlock New York, NY New York, NY 5
3 2 18 Max Northerm Max Northerm Alden, NY Alden, NY -1
4 6 4 Frank Prell Frank Prell Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 2
5 5 31 Shaun Winters Shaun Winters Perry, OH Perry, OH -
6 8 36X Kenny Hejna Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY South Buffalo, NY 2
7 1 32B Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -6
8 3 75 Wesley LaBar Wesley LaBar Alden, NY Alden, NY -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 93 Rich Sharpe Rich Sharpe Depew, NY Depew, NY 5
2 3 99 Brian Hoffman Brian Hoffman South Wales, NY South Wales, NY 1
3 7 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 4
4 5 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
5 2 42 Scott Chaplin Scott Chaplin Derby, NY Derby, NY -3
6 1 19 Kyle Schosek Kyle Schosek Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -5
7 4 09H Martin Hughes Martin Hughes Holland, NY Holland, NY -3
All transfer

Asphalt Four Cylinders

32 Laps

Butch Palmer Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Jason Anasiewicz Jason Anasiewicz Alden, NY Alden, NY 3
2 3 54 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY 1
3 14 A-1 Corey Copeland Corey Copeland Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 11
4 13 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 9
5 1 12 David Milbrand David Milbrand Clarence, NY Clarence, NY -4
6 10 2B Bryce Bailey Bryce Bailey Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 4
7 19 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 12
8 24 9 Kenny Hejna Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY South Buffalo, NY 16
9 9 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA -
10 7 8W Bobby Woch Bobby Woch Alden, NY Alden, NY -3
11 16 09 Dan Dressel Dan Dressel Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 5
12 2 0 DJ Shaw DJ Shaw Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -10
13 20 32 Benjamin Russo Benjamin Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 7
14 26 49 Andy Danielwicz Andy Danielwicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 12
15 15 8V Justin Vallone Justin Vallone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
16 11 46 Travis Murphy Travis Murphy Marilla, NY Marilla, NY -5
17 17 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
18 23 88 Michael Piccirilli Michael Piccirilli Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 5
19 28 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 9
20 5 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -15
21 30 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 9
22 31 03 Casey Pew Casey Pew Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 9
23 29 14 Allison Montgomery Allison Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 6
24 22 19 Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
25 12 11NY John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -13
26 32 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY 6
27 8 20G Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -19
28 25 11H Matt Hornquist Matt Hornquist Eden, NY Eden, NY -3
29 18 8 David Heimes David Heimes Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -11
30 27 P-1 Dave Rieber Dave Rieber Prattaburg, NY Prattaburg, NY -3
31 21 14D Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -10
32 6 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -26
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Andy Danielwicz Andy Danielwicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 3
2 1 P-1 Dave Rieber Dave Rieber Prattaburg, NY Prattaburg, NY -1
3 3 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 8 14 Allison Montgomery Allison Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 4
5 12 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 7
6 16 03 Casey Pew Casey Pew Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 10
7 2 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -5
Top 7 transfer
8 5 52T Tyler Pastorius Tyler Pastorius Arcade, NY Arcade, NY -3
9 19 20J Allen Jablonski Sr Allen Jablonski Sr Holland, NY Holland, NY 10
10 13 2 Tyler Harbst Tyler Harbst Sayre, PA Sayre, PA 3
11 21 5 Mason Offhaus Mason Offhaus Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 10
12 11 7 Jonathan Klamut Jonathan Klamut Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -1
13 15 7P Darren Piechowicz Darren Piechowicz Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY 2
14 14 32X Jay Withey Jay Withey Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
15 7 K-9 Chuck Rush Chuck Rush Sanford, FL Sanford, FL -8
16 9 75 Donald Byrd Donald Byrd Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY -7
17 20 11H Matt Hornquist Matt Hornquist Eden, NY Eden, NY 3
18 18 37NY Amanda Orr Amanda Orr West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
19 6 5P Joe Pettinelli Joe Pettinelli Rome, NY Rome, NY -13
20 17 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -3
21 10 32 Benjamin Russo Benjamin Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY -11
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2B Bryce Bailey Bryce Bailey Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 7
2 2 20G Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -
3 1 46 Travis Murphy Travis Murphy Marilla, NY Marilla, NY -2
4 3 09 Dan Dressel Dan Dressel Clarence, NY Clarence, NY -1
5 4 14D Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 P-1 Dave Rieber Dave Rieber Prattaburg, NY Prattaburg, NY 1
7 6 5P Joe Pettinelli Joe Pettinelli Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
8 5 7 Jonathan Klamut Jonathan Klamut Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -3
9 9 7P Darren Piechowicz Darren Piechowicz Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 7
2 6 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 4
3 7 11NY John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 4
4 5 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 1
5 1 19 Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -3
7 4 K-9 Chuck Rush Chuck Rush Sanford, FL Sanford, FL -3
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY 4
2 4 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 2
3 10 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 7
4 6 8 David Heimes David Heimes Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
5 7 88 Michael Piccirilli Michael Piccirilli Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -5
7 3 14 Allison Montgomery Allison Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -4
8 8 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
9 11 03 Casey Pew Casey Pew Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 2
10 9 20J Allen Jablonski Sr Allen Jablonski Sr Holland, NY Holland, NY -1
11 2 5 Mason Offhaus Mason Offhaus Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -9
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 David Milbrand David Milbrand Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 1
2 3 3 Jason Anasiewicz Jason Anasiewicz Alden, NY Alden, NY 1
3 9 A-1 Corey Copeland Corey Copeland Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 6
4 4 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
5 6 9 Kenny Hejna Kenny Hejna South Buffalo, NY South Buffalo, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 49 Andy Danielwicz Andy Danielwicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 2
7 5 75 Donald Byrd Donald Byrd Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY -2
8 1 2 Tyler Harbst Tyler Harbst Sayre, PA Sayre, PA -7
9 7 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8W Bobby Woch Bobby Woch Alden, NY Alden, NY -
2 8 0 DJ Shaw DJ Shaw Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 6
3 2 8V Justin Vallone Justin Vallone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -1
4 7 32 Benjamin Russo Benjamin Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 3
5 9 11H Matt Hornquist Matt Hornquist Eden, NY Eden, NY 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 52T Tyler Pastorius Tyler Pastorius Arcade, NY Arcade, NY -3
7 5 32B Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
8 6 32X Jay Withey Jay Withey Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
9 10 37NY Amanda Orr Amanda Orr West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 1
10 4 11 Mike Ferris Mike Ferris Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -6

News

Upcoming Events

VP Race Fuels
Hoosier Racing Tires
Lucas oil
Wilwood Racing
Sports Insurance Specialists
New Era Cap
FX Caprara
US Army
MyRacePass
Jerico Performance
Foar Score Club
Paved Track Digest
Pilat Design
Bicknell Racing Products
TDH Refridgeration
MavTV Plus
Presque Isle Downs  Casino
Hoosier Tire East
MavTV
Speedway Illustrated
Printed Image of Buffalo
Sherwood Racing Wheels
Erie Sports Commission
Waddell Communications