MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modifieds - 2021

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA3555570-
245Austin BeersNorthampton, PA46652941
30Zane ZeinerBath, PA36650070
407Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY245549179
510Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY56454116
63Daren SchererBinghamton, NY26378192
717Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY116355215
845PJTimmy CatalanoOntario, NY234318252
973Andy JankowiakTonawanda, NY1444288282
1021Jim Gavek (R)Effort, PA6286284

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman - 2021

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY2455488-
217Kevin TimmermanOntario, NY35543850
31Eddie HawkinsMarion, NY225356132
41LMike LeatyWilliamson, NY1334354134
565Andy LewisOntario, NY135347141
657xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY1334306182
75Mark TychoniewiczRochester, NY25280208
851Shawn NyeLancaster, NY1223259229
941Timmy LewisOntario, NY24256232
1083Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY5242246

Race of Champions Super Stocks - 2021

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Tommy BarronOntario, NY3446559-
204Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY36649564
364Joe MancusoAmherst, NY123647584
437Matt DruarClarence, NY236427132
51Gary NoeBarton, NY1224321238
689Frank Chapman Jr.Waverly, NY134302257
733David BaileyLockport, NY15293266
874Paul Godby (R)Rochester, NY15285274
993Andy Cocilova (R)Rochester, NY34277282
1027Evan RygielskiWilkes-Barre, PA233269290

Race of Champions Foar Score Dash Series - 2021

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY4444455-
210Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY234320135
351Greg MoldtElmira, NY333268187
45Nicholas RobinsonWaverly, NY223260195
541Joey BevacquaRome, PA123229226
649Dan DresselClarence, NY223224231
74Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY13195260
814DChristopher Deyoe Jr (R)East Otto, NY23189266
914Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY23185270
1028David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY222180275

Race of Champions Late Models - 2021

Asphalt Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Eldon KingFreedom, NY1111115-
248Sam FulloneNorth Collins, NY1111105
345Dave HeitzhausStrykersville, NY1119520
464Joe MancusoAmherst, NY1119025
517Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY1118332
612Chase Williams (R)Arcade, NY117738
711Bob WeberClarence Center, NY117441
821Joe BerrettaExeter, PA117243
936Jared Shanley (R)West Seneca, NY116847
1031xRon Richter116352

Race of Champions Street Stocks - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Rich SharpeDepew, NY1111115-
241Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY11110015
332Tim WelshansSouth Wales, NY1119025
443Joshua HathawayHolland, NY1118332
539Ted WelshansChaffee, NY118233
613Tom NorthermAlden, NY1117540
732NYBob PalmerBuffalo, NY117144
836Ken MaltbyWest Seneca, NY117144
932Russ Bulger JrBuffalo, NY116946
1019Kyle Schosek (R)Orchard Park, NY16748

Race of Champions 602 Sportsman - 2021

Asphalt 602 Sportsman

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Andrew Lewis Jr. (R)Ontario, NY4555560-
252Andrew Cook (R)West Henrietta, NY55549169
325Alyssa Leaty (R)Williamson, NY1444391169
449Kaden Rogers (R)Binghamton, NY11190470

Wilbert's U-Pull It Super Six Schedule - 2021

Asphalt 6-Cylinder

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Ashley SchoomakerWilliamson, NY4444295-
289Brandon AllenOntario, NY44425639
314jrFrankie ParsonsRochester, NY34422966
44Van GrantSodus, NY34421679
593Josh SchoonmakerOntario, NY122118177
631Danny Tingue 3rd (R)Palmyra, NY12297198
73Eddie Parsons (R)Brockport, NY22296199
838Matthew Moreau (R)BLOOMFIELD, NY12294201
995John ParthemerHunt, NY11155240
1031Dan Tingue JrPalmyra, NY1144251

Wilbert's U-Pull It Four Cylinders Schedule - 2021

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY2333216-
2A-1Corey CopelandOntario, NY23316452
394Paul FlyeOntario, NY13314373
420Nick GalushaWilliamson, NY13314373
5P-1Andrew Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY122102114
602Michael BradshawOntario, NY12295121
714Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY2293123
82Colton IngerickCaledonia, NY2290126
932nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY111175141
108David HeimesRochester, NY11166150