MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Race of Champions Asphalt Modifieds - 2021

Asphalt Modifieds

As of 9/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Austin BeersNorthampton, PA477664-
260Matt HirschmanNorthampton, PA355665311
307Patrick EmerlingOrchard Park, NY256664123
422Zane ZeinerBath, PA47763034
510Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY16759470
63Daren SchererBinghamton, NY37494170
717Danny Knoll JrAmherst, NY127476188
857xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY2555453211
945PJTimmy CatalanoOntario, NY245433231
1088vSean Verwys (R)East Stroudsburg, PA7372292

Race of Champions Asphalt Sportsman - 2021

Asphalt Sportsman

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Daryl Lewis Jr.Ontario, NY2466618-
217Kevin TimmermanOntario, NY46657147
357xAndy JankowiakTonawanda, NY2445476142
41Eddie HawkinsMarion, NY236472146
565Andy LewisOntario, NY146459159
651Shawn NyeLancaster, NY1334404214
772T.J. PotrzebowskiElmira, NY125367251
841Timmy LewisOntario, NY25357261
91LMike LeatyWilliamson, NY1334354264
105Mark TychoniewiczRochester, NY26344274

Race of Champions Super Stocks - 2021

Asphalt Super Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Tommy BarronOntario, NY3457685-
264Joe MancusoAmherst, NY1237569116
304Travis MontgomeryOntario, NY367566119
427Evan RygielskiWilkes-Barre, PA1344434251
537Matt DruarClarence, NY236427258
689Frank Chapman Jr.Waverly, NY135394291
774Paul Godby (R)Rochester, NY16370315
833David BaileyLockport, NY16367318
97Josh HunterDerby, NY234330355
1003Dale LazzaroWebster, NY224323362

Race of Champions Foar Score Dash Series - 2021

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 9/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY5777915-
215Nicholas RobinsonWaverly, NY2556720195
310Charles PalmerCheektowaga, NY267685230
441Joey BevacquaRome, PA456659256
551Greg MoldtElmira, NY366628287
628David BrunkaCheektowaga, NY255550365
749Dan DresselClarence, NY236535380
883Jeff SzafraniecAkron, NY235497418
94Kyle CasperCheektowaga, NY16493422
1014DChristopher Deyoe Jr (R)East Otto, NY26440475

Race of Champions Late Models - 2021

Asphalt Late Models

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Eldon KingFreedom, NY1222260-
248Sam FulloneNorth Collins, NY222260-
345Dave HeitzhausStrykersville, NY22224515
464Joe MancusoAmherst, NY22222337
512Chase Williams (R)Arcade, NY2220555
611Bob WeberClarence Center, NY2219565
721Joe BerrettaExeter, PA2218773
831xRon Richter2217486
976Jerick JohnsonMooresville, NC111116595
102Dave Whittaker11109151

Race of Champions Street Stocks - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193Rich SharpeDepew, NY2222280-
241Nik WelshansWest Seneca, NY22225030
332Tim WelshansSouth Wales, NY12222060
436Ken MaltbyWest Seneca, NY2219189
532JRRuss Bulger JrBuffalo, NY12157123
617PChris PowersBlasdell , NY111150130
719Kyle Schosek (R)Orchard Park, NY2141139
886Timothy GarlockNew York, NY111140140
942Scott ChaplinDerby, NY2138142
103Jason AnasiewiczAlden, NY12134146

Race of Champions 602 Sportsman - 2021

Asphalt 602 Sportsman

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Andrew Lewis Jr. (R)Ontario, NY5666725-
252Andrew Cook (R)West Henrietta, NY66664184
325Alyssa Leaty (R)Williamson, NY1444391334
449Kaden Rogers (R)Binghamton, NY11190635

Wilbert's U-Pull It Super Six Schedule - 2021

Asphalt 6-Cylinder

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Ashley SchoomakerWilliamson, NY4444295-
289Brandon AllenOntario, NY44425639
314jrFrankie ParsonsRochester, NY34422966
44Van GrantSodus, NY34421679
593Josh SchoonmakerOntario, NY122118177
631Danny Tingue 3rd (R)Palmyra, NY12297198
73Eddie Parsons (R)Brockport, NY22296199
838Matthew Moreau (R)BLOOMFIELD, NY12294201
995John ParthemerHunt, NY11155240
1031Dan Tingue JrPalmyra, NY1144251

Wilbert's U-Pull It Four Cylinders Schedule - 2021

Asphalt Four Cylinders

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jacob GustafsonWebster, NY2333216-
2A-1Corey CopelandOntario, NY23316452
394Paul FlyeOntario, NY13314373
420Nick GalushaWilliamson, NY13314373
5P1Andrew Lewis Jr. (R)Ontario, NY122102114
602Michael BradshawOntario, NY12295121
714Allison MontgomeryOntario, NY2293123
82Colton IngerickCaledonia, NY2290126
932nyBob PalmerBuffalo, NY111175141
108David HeimesRochester, NY11166150