Race of Champions

Racing America.TV
8/27/2022 - Holland International Speedway

8/27/2022 - Holland International Speedway

Holland, NY

George Decker Memorial

Classes

  • Asphalt Sportsman28 entries
  • Asphalt Super Stocks24 entries
  • TQ Midgets18 entries
  • Asphalt Four Cylinders35 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Asphalt Sportsman

52 Laps

George Decker Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 6
2 6 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 4
3 4 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 1
4 12 12X Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 8
5 10 14 Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 5
6 3 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -3
7 8 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Eden, NY Eden, NY 1
8 14 40 Alan Bookmiller Alan Bookmiller Castile, NY Castile, NY 6
9 9 66 Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
10 11 72P T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 1
11 21 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 10
12 18 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 6
13 17 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 4
14 16 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY 2
15 20 72R Brian Rygielski Brian Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 5
16 25 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 9
17 22 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 5
18 1 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -17
19 2 13 John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY -17
20 24 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 4
21 13 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -8
22 5 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY -17
23 15 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -8
24 19 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY -5
25 28 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 3
26 26 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -
27 23 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -4
28 27 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -
2 3 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 1
3 2 12X Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -1
4 4 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
5 5 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY -
6 6 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY -
7 7 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Eden, NY Eden, NY -
2 2 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY -
3 3 66 Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
4 4 40 Alan Bookmiller Alan Bookmiller Castile, NY Castile, NY -
5 5 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
6 7 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 1
7 6 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -1
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -
2 2 72P T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
3 4 13 John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 1
4 3 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
5 5 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY -
6 7 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
7 6 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
All transfer

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
2 1 14 Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -1
3 3 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
4 4 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY -
5 6 72R Brian Rygielski Brian Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 1
6 5 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -1
7 7 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
All transfer
5 Laps

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 14.692
2 18 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 14.744
3 25 14 Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 14.748
4 1 12X Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 14.778
5 19 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Eden, NY Eden, NY 14.798
6 5 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.835
7 21 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.836
8 14 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 14.857
9 16 72P T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 14.890
10 22 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 14.897
11 7 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY 14.903
12 13 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY 14.908
13 28 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.910
14 4 13 John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 14.935
15 26 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 14.968
16 3 66 Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 14.977
17 15 40 Alan Bookmiller Alan Bookmiller Castile, NY Castile, NY 14.986
18 6 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 14.990
19 2 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 15.003
20 27 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 15.042
21 20 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 15.060
22 12 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.082
23 10 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.160
24 11 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 15.231
25 17 72R Brian Rygielski Brian Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 15.238
26 9 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 15.309
27 24 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.314
28 23 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 15.327

Asphalt Super Stocks

48 Laps

Rick Wylie Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Tommy Krawczyk Tommy Krawczyk Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
2 2 81 Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
3 11 37 Matt Druar Matt Druar Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 8
4 4 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
5 6 15 Nick Robinson Nick Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 1
6 17 75 Zach Willis Zach Willis Williamson, NY Williamson, NY 11
7 20 48B Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY 13
8 5 09 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY -3
9 14 36 Brian Hallett Brian Hallett Avon, NY Avon, NY 5
10 13 94 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 3
11 23 10 Jason Dieter Jason Dieter Lake View, NY Lake View, NY 12
12 9 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -3
13 12 48X Jacob Christman Jacob Christman Walnutport, PA Walnutport, PA -1
14 3 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -11
15 15 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY -
16 18 1 Robert Miszczak Robert Miszczak Holland, NY Holland, NY 2
17 8 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY -9
18 16 19 Jeff Whalen Jeff Whalen -2
19 19 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
20 10 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA -10
21 7 2 Bill Frisbie Bill Frisbie Spencer, NY Spencer, NY -14
22 24 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY 2
23 22 70 Jim Mallaber Jim Mallaber Gouldsboro, PA Gouldsboro, PA -1
24 21 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
2 3 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY 1
3 1 15 Nick Robinson Nick Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -2
4 5 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 1
5 4 94 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -1
6 6 19 Jeff Whalen Jeff Whalen -
7 7 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
8 8 70 Jim Mallaber Jim Mallaber Gouldsboro, PA Gouldsboro, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Tommy Krawczyk Tommy Krawczyk Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -
2 2 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
3 3 48X Jacob Christman Jacob Christman Walnutport, PA Walnutport, PA -
4 8 09 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY 4
5 4 36 Brian Hallett Brian Hallett Avon, NY Avon, NY -1
6 6 75 Zach Willis Zach Willis Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -
7 7 48B Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY -
8 5 10 Jason Dieter Jason Dieter Lake View, NY Lake View, NY -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 1
2 1 37 Matt Druar Matt Druar Clarence, NY Clarence, NY -1
3 3 81 Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
4 4 2 Bill Frisbie Bill Frisbie Spencer, NY Spencer, NY -
5 5 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY -
6 7 1 Robert Miszczak Robert Miszczak Holland, NY Holland, NY 1
7 6 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -1
8 8 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY -
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 48K Tommy Krawczyk Tommy Krawczyk Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY 15.871
2 3 37 Matt Druar Matt Druar Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 16.007
3 6 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 16.105
4 13 81 Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 16.130
5 8 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 16.205
6 7 15 Nick Robinson Nick Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 16.216
7 17 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.248
8 14 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY 16.263
9 5 48X Jacob Christman Jacob Christman Walnutport, PA Walnutport, PA 16.331
10 15 36 Brian Hallett Brian Hallett Avon, NY Avon, NY 16.398
11 20 94 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 16.440
12 4 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 16.466
13 9 2 Bill Frisbie Bill Frisbie Spencer, NY Spencer, NY 16.494
14 11 10 Jason Dieter Jason Dieter Lake View, NY Lake View, NY 16.514
15 18 75 Zach Willis Zach Willis Williamson, NY Williamson, NY 16.535
16 19 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY 16.577
17 24 48B Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY 16.620
18 16 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 16.703
19 10 19 Jeff Whalen Jeff Whalen 16.706
20 1 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 16.873
21 23 70 Jim Mallaber Jim Mallaber Gouldsboro, PA Gouldsboro, PA 16.982
22 2 09 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY 16.982
23 22 1 Robert Miszczak Robert Miszczak Holland, NY Holland, NY 16.982
24 12 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY 16.982

TQ Midgets

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 66 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 8
2 5 88X Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 3
3 16 1 David Wollaber David Wollaber Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 13
4 3 02 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY -1
5 11 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 6
6 2 3 Vincent Christiano III Vincent Christiano III Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -4
7 8 6 Erik Musto Erik Musto Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 1
8 7 27X Steve Lewis Steve Lewis Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -1
9 13 27 Brian Schulz Brian Schulz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 4
10 14 62 Mark Schulz Mark Schulz Akron, NY Akron, NY 4
11 15 14 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Alden, NY Alden, NY 4
12 4 88 Nick Groff Nick Groff Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -8
13 12 43S Carl Schroeder Carl Schroeder Lake View, NY Lake View, NY -1
14 6 43J Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -8
15 10 71 Tony Petrea Tony Petrea Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -5
16 1 59 Adam Brown Adam Brown Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -15

Asphalt Four Cylinders

32 Laps

Butch Palmer Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 10
2 3 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
3 13 A1 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 10
4 17 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 13
5 1 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -4
6 2 10JR Greg Urban Greg Urban Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -4
7 9 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 2
8 4 20J Allen Jablonski Sr Allen Jablonski Sr Holland, NY Holland, NY -4
9 10 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
10 5 31 Louis Carbone Louis Carbone Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -5
11 20 32R Mason Russo Mason Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 9
12 14 2C Trisha Connolly Trisha Connolly Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA 2
13 21 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY 8
14 28 30 Bob Bogner Bob Bogner Boston, NY Boston, NY 14
15 26 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 11
16 7 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -9
17 19 73H Ryan Hessler Ryan Hessler Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY 2
18 24 9-11 John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 6
19 27 137 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 8
20 8 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -12
21 25 19C Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY 4
22 22 54 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY -
23 12 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY -11
24 18 2 Colton Ingerick Colton Ingerick Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -6
25 6 5 Zack Jaynes Zack Jaynes Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -19
26 15 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -11
27 16 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -11
28 23 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY -5
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY 1
2 8 54 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY 6
3 4 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY 1
4 1 9-11 John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -3
5 3 19C Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -2
6 7 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
7 9 137 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 2
8 10 30 Bob Bogner Bob Bogner Boston, NY Boston, NY 2
Top 8 transfer
9 6 19B Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -3
10 5 22S Chris Skobjak Chris Skobjak Lackawanna, NY Lackawanna, NY -5
11 13 32S Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 2
12 11 32J Rich Fraser Rich Fraser Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
13 14 73K Adam Killingbeck Adam Killingbeck Chaffee, NY Chaffee, NY 1
14 15 73T Mark Annis Jr Mark Annis Jr West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 1
15 12 137S Josh Schosek Josh Schosek Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -3
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY 3
2 6 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY 4
3 3 20J Allen Jablonski Sr Allen Jablonski Sr Holland, NY Holland, NY -
4 9 A1 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 5
5 8 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 9-11 John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -4
7 5 22S Chris Skobjak Chris Skobjak Lackawanna, NY Lackawanna, NY -2
8 7 137 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -1
9 1 32S Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -8
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 3
2 3 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 1
3 1 31 Louis Carbone Louis Carbone Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -2
4 7 2C Trisha Connolly Trisha Connolly Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA 3
5 2 2 Colton Ingerick Colton Ingerick Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY -1
7 6 19B Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
8 8 30 Bob Bogner Bob Bogner Boston, NY Boston, NY -
9 9 73K Adam Killingbeck Adam Killingbeck Chaffee, NY Chaffee, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 2
2 8 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 6
3 1 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
4 2 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -2
5 4 73H Ryan Hessler Ryan Hessler Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 19C Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY 3
7 5 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
8 6 32J Rich Fraser Rich Fraser Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
9 7 73T Mark Annis Jr Mark Annis Jr West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Zack Jaynes Zack Jaynes Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 2
2 6 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 4
3 8 10JR Greg Urban Greg Urban Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 5
4 1 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -3
5 7 32R Mason Russo Mason Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY -1
7 4 54 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY -3
8 2 137S Josh Schosek Josh Schosek Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -6
Visit ROC Store Purchase Hats

Upcoming Events

Foar Score Club
FX Caprara
Bicknell Racing Products
Speedway Illustrated
MyRacePass
Erie Sports Commission
Printed Image of Buffalo
Waddell Communications
ROC TV
Hoosier Tire East
Hoosier Racing Tires
Paved Track Digest
Sherwood Racing Wheels
Sports Insurance Specialists
VP Race Fuels