Race of Champions

Racing America.TV
7/9/2022 - Holland International Speedway

7/9/2022 - Holland International Speedway

Holland, NY

AAA of Western New York Night at the Races

Classes

  • Asphalt Sportsman28 entries
  • Asphalt Late Models7 entries
  • Street Stocks11 entries
  • TQ Midgets17 entries
  • Asphalt Four Cylinders37 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Asphalt Sportsman

50 Laps

AAA of WNY/NAPA 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 12
2 1 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -1
3 8 10 Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 5
4 3 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
5 5 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY -
6 14 77 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 8
7 11 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 4
8 2 65 Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -6
9 9 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
10 23 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 13
11 24 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 13
12 21 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 9
13 22 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 9
14 20 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 6
15 25 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 10
16 7 44 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY -9
17 19 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 2
18 17 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY -1
19 15 5 Keith Youngs Keith Youngs Pine City, NY Pine City, NY -4
20 4 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY -16
21 10 14L Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -11
22 6 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -16
23 12 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -11
24 18 66N Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -6
25 26 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
26 16 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -10
12 Laps

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
2 1 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -1
3 4 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
4 6 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
6 7 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
7 5 66S Geoffrey Sharkey Geoffrey Sharkey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
8 8 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -
2 2 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY -
3 3 44 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY -
4 7 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 3
5 6 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -2
7 5 66S Geoffrey Sharkey Geoffrey Sharkey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -
2 3 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 1
3 2 14L Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -1
4 4 77 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -
5 5 66N Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
7 6 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 1
2 1 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -1
3 3 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -
4 4 5 Keith Youngs Keith Youngs Pine City, NY Pine City, NY -
5 5 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
7 6 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -1

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
2 1 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY -1
3 3 65 Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 4 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
5 5 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
7 7 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
5 Laps

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 14.527
2 5 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 14.530
3 2 10 Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 14.552
4 7 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 14.615
5 22 14L Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 14.648
6 19 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 14.649
7 4 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 14.653
8 26 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 14.690
9 9 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 14.706
10 10 77 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 14.732
11 12 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.793
12 1 44 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY 14.804
13 18 66N Andrew Nye Andrew Nye West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 14.808
14 24 65 Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.818
15 11 5 Keith Youngs Keith Youngs Pine City, NY Pine City, NY 14.845
16 6 96P Jeff Pringle Jeff Pringle Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.906
17 3 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 14.936
18 14 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 14.950
19 8 94 Paul Flye Paul Flye Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.011
20 20 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.021
21 13 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 15.034
22 28 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 15.083
23 27 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr Cameron Ruggiero Jr Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 15.107
24 25 66S Geoffrey Sharkey Geoffrey Sharkey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.612
25 15 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY
26 16 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY
27 17 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY
28 21 01 John Barber John Barber Bliss, NY Bliss, NY

Asphalt Late Models

25 Laps

AAA of WNY/NAPA 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 5
2 2 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -
3 5 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 2
4 3 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker -1
5 4 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY -1
6 1 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -5
7 7 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 1
2 1 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY -1
3 3 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY -
4 5 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker 1
5 6 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 1
6 4 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -2
7 7 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY -
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 14.257
2 1 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 14.303
3 2 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY 14.479
4 4 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 14.479
5 5 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker 14.599
6 7 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 14.667
7 6 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter Akron, NY Akron, NY 14.667

Street Stocks

25 Laps

AAA of WNY/NAPA 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Timothy Welshans Timothy Welshans South Wales, NY South Wales, NY 1
2 1 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -1
3 5 93 Rich Sharpe Rich Sharpe Depew, NY Depew, NY 2
4 3 43 Joshua Hathaway Joshua Hathaway Holland, NY Holland, NY -1
5 10 32X Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 5
6 6 9C John Carlson John Carlson Elma, NY Elma, NY -
7 11 19 Kyle Schosek Kyle Schosek Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY 4
8 8 94X Christopher Handley Christopher Handley East concord, NY East concord, NY -
9 9 42 Nick Rickard Nick Rickard Boston, NY Boston, NY -
10 4 99 Brian Hoffman Brian Hoffman South Wales, NY South Wales, NY -6
11 7 21 Matthew Friend Matthew Friend Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Joshua Hathaway Joshua Hathaway Holland, NY Holland, NY 2
2 2 99 Brian Hoffman Brian Hoffman South Wales, NY South Wales, NY -
3 4 93 Rich Sharpe Rich Sharpe Depew, NY Depew, NY 1
4 1 21 Matthew Friend Matthew Friend Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -3
5 5 42 Nick Rickard Nick Rickard Boston, NY Boston, NY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Timothy Welshans Timothy Welshans South Wales, NY South Wales, NY 1
2 1 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -1
3 4 9C John Carlson John Carlson Elma, NY Elma, NY 1
4 5 94X Christopher Handley Christopher Handley East concord, NY East concord, NY 1
5 6 32X Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 1
6 3 19 Kyle Schosek Kyle Schosek Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -3
All transfer

TQ Midgets

25 Laps

AAA of WNY/NAPA 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 David Wollaber David Wollaber Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 6
2 2 88X Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -
3 6 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 3
4 4 88 Nick Groff Nick Groff Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -
5 3 3 Vincent Christiano III Vincent Christiano III Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
6 8 27 Brian Schulz Brian Schulz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 2
7 5 6 Erik Musto Erik Musto Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY -2
8 10 62 Mark Schulz Mark Schulz Akron, NY Akron, NY 2
9 9 71 Tony Petrea Tony Petrea Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
10 1 02 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY -9
11 12 25 Kenyon Zitzka Kenyon Zitzka Charleston, SC Charleston, SC 1
12 16 14 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Alden, NY Alden, NY 4
13 17 05 Jamie Pew Jamie Pew Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 4
14 13 59 Adam Brown Adam Brown Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -1
15 14 11 Moose Rutherford Moose Rutherford Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -1
16 15 26B Brendan Wallace Brendan Wallace -1
17 11 43 Chester Haywood Chester Haywood Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -6

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Brian Schulz Brian Schulz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 2
2 2 6 Erik Musto Erik Musto Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY -
3 5 02 Ronnie Flaim Ronnie Flaim Olean, NY Olean, NY 2
4 7 3 Vincent Christiano III Vincent Christiano III Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 3
5 4 71 Tony Petrea Tony Petrea Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
6 1 43 Chester Haywood Chester Haywood Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -5
7 6 59 Adam Brown Adam Brown Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -1
8 8 26B Brendan Wallace Brendan Wallace -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 David Wollaber David Wollaber Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 6
2 5 88X Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 3
3 3 88 Nick Groff Nick Groff Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -
4 4 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
5 6 62 Mark Schulz Mark Schulz Akron, NY Akron, NY 1
6 2 25 Kenyon Zitzka Kenyon Zitzka Charleston, SC Charleston, SC -4
7 1 14 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Alden, NY Alden, NY -6
8 9 05 Jamie Pew Jamie Pew Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
9 8 11 Moose Rutherford Moose Rutherford Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -1

Asphalt Four Cylinders

20 Laps

AAA of WNY/NAPA 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 5
2 1 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -1
3 11 A-1 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 8
4 21 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 17
5 5 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
6 3 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -3
7 4 2 Trisha Connolly Trisha Connolly Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA -3
8 12 31 Louis Carbone Louis Carbone Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 4
9 13 09 Dan Dressel Dan Dressel Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 4
10 20 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 10
11 22 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY 11
12 24 32 Mason Russo Mason Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 12
13 2 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -11
14 16 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 2
15 18 9-11 John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 3
16 19 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY 3
17 14 19 Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -3
18 26 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 8
19 10 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY -9
20 28 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY 8
21 17 32B Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -4
22 7 49 Nathan Bryant Nathan Bryant East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -15
23 8 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -15
24 15 02 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -9
25 23 73 Ryan Hessler Ryan Hessler Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -2
26 27 43 Andrew Danielewicz Andrew Danielewicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 1
27 9 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -18
28 25 7 Jonathan Klamut Jonathan Klamut Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -3
8 Laps

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 2
2 2 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -
3 7 73 Ryan Hessler Ryan Hessler Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY 4
4 5 32 Mason Russo Mason Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY 1
5 1 7 Jonathan Klamut Jonathan Klamut Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -4
6 11 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 5
7 9 43 Andrew Danielewicz Andrew Danielewicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 2
8 13 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY 5
Top 8 transfer
9 15 57 Grant Hill Grant Hill Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY 6
10 6 22 Dave Evans Dave Evans Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -4
11 4 73K Adam Killingbeck Adam Killingbeck Chaffee, NY Chaffee, NY -7
12 12 53 Eric Szychowski Eric Szychowski Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
13 8 I76 Jacob Black Jacob Black Springville, NY Springville, NY -5
14 17 2C Colton Ingerick Colton Ingerick Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY 3
15 14 8NY Bill Kenny Bill Kenny Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -1
16 16 35 Ryan Lent Ryan Lent Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY -
17 10 41P Scott Pastorious Scott Pastorious New York, NY New York, NY -7

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 1
2 6 31 Louis Carbone Louis Carbone Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 4
3 4 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY 1
4 8 09 Dan Dressel Dan Dressel Clarence, NY Clarence, NY 4
5 1 32B Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7 Jonathan Klamut Jonathan Klamut Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -3
7 7 32 Mason Russo Mason Russo Depew, NY Depew, NY -
8 5 43 Andrew Danielewicz Andrew Danielewicz Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -3
9 9 16NY Jacob Crosta Jacob Crosta Angola, NY Angola, NY -
10 10 2C Colton Ingerick Colton Ingerick Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 7
2 1 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -1
3 9 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 6
4 6 19 Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 2
5 3 9-11 John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -2
7 7 22 Dave Evans Dave Evans Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
8 2 41P Scott Pastorious Scott Pastorious New York, NY New York, NY -6
9 5 8NY Bill Kenny Bill Kenny Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -4

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
2 2 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
3 5 49 Nathan Bryant Nathan Bryant East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 2
4 6 02 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 2
5 3 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 3
7 7 73 Ryan Hessler Ryan Hessler Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -
8 8 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
9 4 57 Grant Hill Grant Hill Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY -5

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 A-1 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 4
2 3 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 1
3 6 2 Trisha Connolly Trisha Connolly Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA 3
4 2 87 Evan Reardon Evan Reardon Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
5 7 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 73K Adam Killingbeck Adam Killingbeck Chaffee, NY Chaffee, NY -2
7 9 I76 Jacob Black Jacob Black Springville, NY Springville, NY 2
8 8 53 Eric Szychowski Eric Szychowski Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
9 1 35 Ryan Lent Ryan Lent Cheektowga, NY Cheektowga, NY -8
Visit ROC Store Purchase Hats

Upcoming Events

Foar Score Club
FX Caprara
Bicknell Racing Products
Speedway Illustrated
MyRacePass
Erie Sports Commission
Printed Image of Buffalo
Waddell Communications
ROC TV
Hoosier Tire East
Hoosier Racing Tires
Paved Track Digest
Sherwood Racing Wheels
Sports Insurance Specialists
VP Race Fuels